|
  |
 |
 | Store | Condition | Price | + | ship | = | Total | |  |
|---|
 |
| eBay Buy it Now Best Value! 782 ratings @ 99% positive | Good | $7.44 | + | 0.00 | = | $7.44 | Buy it | |
"Fundamentals Of Electrical Circuits isbn : 9780256253795 Title : Fundamentals Of Electrical Circuits Authors : Alexander Sadiku Binding : Hardcover Publisher : Irwin Publication Date : Jan 1 1999 Edition : Condition : Used Good No cd included Used Good Payment We accept PayPal for all eBay orders. Please see payment details below. Shipping Multiple shipping options are available for this item. For more detail, please see below, and select the shipping option that is most conv... " -- nandinobooksgwik @ Kentucky, United States
|
 |
| Abebooks Marketplace ratings @ 100% positive | Acceptable | $4.00 | + | 3.50 | = | $7.50 | Buy it | |
"Textbookâ Sound copy, mild reading wear. May or may not have untested CD or Infotrac. May contain highlighting, underlining or writing in text. No international shipping. " -- goodwill books @ Oregon, United States
|
 |
| Better World Marketplace | Used | $7.95 | + | 0.00 | = | $7.95 | Buy it | |
"Acceptable "
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 62,666 ratings @ 98% positive | Used | $4.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $7.99 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. Textbook? Sound copy, mild reading wear. May or may not have untested CD or Infotrac. May contain highlighting, underlining or writing in text. No international shipping. " -- goodwillbooks @ Oregon, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 6,253 ratings @ 98% positive | Used | $4.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $7.99 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. " -- goodwillnyonline @ New York, United States
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 174,344 ratings @ 99% positive | Acceptable | $4.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $7.99 | Buy it | |
"Textbook? Sound copy, mild reading wear. May or may not have untested CD or " -- goodwillbks @ Hillsboro, OR
|
 |
| Barnes & Noble Marketplace 644 ratings @ 94% positive | Acceptable | $4.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $7.99 | Buy it | |
"Acceptable " -- goodwillnyonline @ NY
|
 |
| Barnes & Noble Marketplace 1,219 ratings @ 92% positive | Acceptable | $4.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $7.99 | Buy it | |
"Textbook Sound copy, mild reading wear. May or may not have untested CD or Infotrac. May contain highlighting, . . . " -- gicw books @ OR
|
 |
| Alibris Marketplace ratings @ 80% positive | Acceptable | $4.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $7.99 | Buy it | |
"Acceptable" -- goodwillnyonline @ New York, United States
|
 |
| Alibris Marketplace ratings @ 80% positive | Acceptable | $4.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $7.99 | Buy it | |
"Textbook Sound copy, mild reading wear. May or may not have untested CD or Infotrac. May contain highlighting, underlining or writing in text. No international shipping. " -- goodwill books @ Oregon, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 1,046 ratings @ 96% positive | Used | $4.92 | + | 3.99 | = | $8.91 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. Nice condition. NO CD. Clean text. We ship fast! " -- becker inc @ Illinois, United States
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 8,324 ratings @ 99% positive | Good | $6.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $10.98 | Buy it | |
"Great reading/study copy. May have highlights and/or notes. Ships Fast! Product Category : BooksISBN : 025625379XTitle : Fundamentals Of Electrical CircuitsEAN : 9780256253795Authors : Sadiku , AlexanderBinding : HardcoverPublisher : IrwinPublication Date : 1999Signed : FalseFirst Edition : FalseDust Jacket : FalseHeight : 1. 3000 inchesWidth : 8. 1000 inchesLength : 10. 1000 inchesWeight : 4. 2000 poundsKeywords : EngineeringCondition : Good " -- solr_books @ Chicago, IL
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 782 ratings @ 99% positive | Good | $6.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $10.98 | Buy it | |
"No cd included Used Good " -- nandinobooksgwik @ Multiple
|
 |
| eBay Buy it Now 8,324 ratings @ 99% positive | Good | $6.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $10.98 | Buy it | |
"Product Category : Books isbn : 025625379x Title : Fundamentals Of Electrical Circuits EAN : 9780256253795 Authors : Sadiku , Alexander Binding : Hardcover Publisher : Irwin Publication Date : 1999 Signed : False First Edition : False Dust Jacket : False Height : 1. 3000 inches Width : 8. 1000 inches Length : 10. 1000 inches Weight : 4. 2000 pounds Keywords : Engineering Condition : Good " -- solr_books @ Chicago, IL, United States, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 3,663 ratings @ 98% positive | Used | $6.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $10.98 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. Great reading/study copy. May have highlights and/or notes. Ships Fast! Satisfaction Guaranteed! " -- solrbooks @ Illinois, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 1,936 ratings @ 98% positive | Used | $6.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $10.98 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. No cd included Used Good " -- nandino books @ Kentucky, United States
|
 |
| Barnes & Noble Marketplace 412 ratings @ 94% positive | Good | $6.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $10.98 | Buy it | |
"Good" -- solr books @ IL
|
 |
| Alibris Marketplace ratings @ 80% positive | Good | $6.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $10.98 | Buy it | |
"Great reading/study copy. May have highlights and/or notes. Ships Fast! Satisfaction Guaranteed! " -- solr books @ Illinois, United States
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 4 ratings @ 100% positive | Very Good | $9.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $12.99 | Buy it | |
"Includes unopened CD, no markings, no bent pages, includes attached bookmark, slight Do not fear my lack of feedback. I was the primary user of my parents account, I moved out and just started my own account. My old account: pasternak517 " -- pastrysnack @ Columbus, OH
|
 |
| TextbookX Marketplace ratings @ 100% positive | Good | $8.75 | + | 4.96 | = | $13.71 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 2 3 days. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy. " -- fastmediax @ Richmond, TX
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 6,738 ratings @ 100% positive | Like New | $13.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $17.98 | Buy it | |
"Like new text book. Very minimal cover wear, NO highlights. " -- princess_pigaloo
|
 |
| eBay Buy it Now 555 ratings @ 99% positive | Very Good | $14.82 | + | 3.99 | = | $18.81 | Buy it | |
"Very Good" -- silver_ink @ Multiple Locations, United States
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 6 ratings @ 100% positive | Like New | $20.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $23.99 | Buy it | |
"No markings or highlighting. Hardcover barely used " -- modikfome @ Shelby twp, MI
|
 |
| Alibris Marketplace ratings @ 100% positive | Very Good | $3 off $27.50 | + | 3.99 | = | $28.49 | Buy it | |
"The books text has writing and highlighting. Shelf and corner wear to the books cover and corners. Binding is still in good condition. Scuffing, and rubbing to the books cover and corners. NO CD With This Book! ! ! ! Size: 26 cm. 940 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Engineering, Industrial & Trades; Electric circuits; isbn: 025625379x. isbn/ean: 9780256253795. Dewey Code: 621. 319/24 21. Inventory No: 1561009814. " -- a2zbooks @ Kentucky, United States
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 321 ratings @ 100% positive | New | $26.75 | + | 3.99 | = | $30.74 | Buy it | |
"Brand new shelf copy with minor shelf wear, clean and unmarked. Sealed CD " -- rarefind144
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 9 ratings @ 98% positive | New | $27.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $30.99 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. New copy, never used. " -- madunz @ North Carolina, United States
|
 |
| Barnes & Noble Marketplace 4 ratings @ 70% positive | Very Good | $27.50 | + | 3.99 | = | $31.49 | Buy it | |
"Size: 26 cm. 940 pp. The books text has writing and highlighting. Shelf and corner wear to the books cover and . . . " -- a2zbooks @ KY
|
 |
| Biblio Marketplace no ratings available | Very Good | $27.50 | + | 4.25 | = | $31.75 | Buy it | |
"McGraw Hill, Boston, 2000. Edition Unstated. Hardcover. Very Good Condition. The books text has writing and highlighting. Shelf and corner wear to the books cover and corners. Binding is still in good condition. Scuffing, and rubbing to the books cover and corners. NO CD With This Book! Size: 26 cm. 940 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Engineering, Industrial & Trades; Electric circuits; isbn: 025625379x. isbn/ean: 9780256... " -- a2zbooks @ United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 1,139 ratings @ 96% positive | New | $29.33 | + | 3.99 | = | $33.32 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. Prompt and Reliable service. " -- fasttrackbooks @ Illinois, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 74,406 ratings @ 96% positive | New | $34.93 | + | 3.99 | = | $38.92 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. Brand New, Unread Copy in Perfect Condition. May be publisher overstock and have slight shelf wear. A+ Customer Service! " -- dailydeal usa @ Washington, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 1,895 ratings @ 98% positive | New | $34.95 | + | 3.99 | = | $38.94 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. NEW condition. Hardcover. includes CD. From closing bookstore inventory. Fast shipping with free delivery confirmation. We ship daily! " -- leekjd books, toys, etc. @ Tennessee, United States
|
 |
| Alibris Marketplace ratings @ 80% positive | New | $3 off $37.99 | + | 3.99 | = | $38.98 | Buy it | |
"Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! " -- woody's books @ California, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace no ratings available | New | $38.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $41.99 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. Brand new, still wrapped. " -- eesupplier @ Maryland, United States
|
 |
| Amazon Marketplace 1,895 ratings @ 98% positive | New | $39.95 | + | 3.99 | = | $43.94 | Buy it | |
"Usually ships in 1 2 business days. NEW condition. Hardcover. includes CD. From closing bookstore inventory may show shelf wear due to storage. Fast shipping with free delivery confirmation. We ship daily! " -- leekjd books, toys, etc. @ Tennessee, United States
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 34,018 ratings @ 99% positive | New | $40.36 | + | 3.99 | = | $44.35 | Buy it | |
"Brand New! Ships Fast! " -- castle_rock_media
|
 |
| Books A Million Marketplace no ratings available | New | $39.99 | + | 6.98 | = | $46.97 | Buy it | |
"New Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! !" -- woody's books
|
 |
| Half.com Marketplace 357 ratings @ 100% positive | New | $45.00 | + | 3.99 | = | $48.99 | Buy it | |
"Brand New Hardcover u. s. ed. Sealed CD included. Fast shipping and delivery " -- more_options
|
 |
| Abebooks Marketplace ratings @ 80% positive ships from Canada | New | $47.84 | + | 3.99 | = | $51.83 | Buy it | |
"Book Condition: Brand New * All orders are processed and shipped from Las Vegas, NV USA * " -- castle rock @ NS, Canada
|
 |
| | |
 |
| | |